Programming

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 am
Pre recorded
12:00 am
8:00 am
Pre recorded
12:00 am
6:00 am
Pre recorded
12:00 am
6:00 am
Pre recorded
12:00 am
6:00 am
Pre recorded
12:00 am
6:00 am
Pre recorded
12:00 am
6:00 am
Pre recorded
12:00 am
8:00 am
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Good News Show
8:00 am
10:00 am
Country Hits with a Boy Named Sault
8:00 am
2:00 pm
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
The Wolf Gang
10:00 am
12:00 pm
Top 10 @ 10 Country
10:00 am
11:00 am
Top 10 @ 10 Rock
10:00 am
11:00 am
Top 10 @ 10 Country
10:00 am
11:00 am
Top 10 @ 10 Rock
10:00 am
11:00 am
Top 10 @ 10 Country
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Native Contemporary
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Native Contemporary
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Native Contemporary
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Native Contemporary
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Native Contemporary
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Listener Lunch
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Listener Lunch
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Listener Lunch
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Listener Lunch
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Listener Lunch
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
The Health Beat Show
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Pre recorded
2:00 pm
6:00 pm
Native Waves
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Diane in the Afternoon
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Diane in the Afternoon
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Diane in the Afternoon
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Diane in the Afternoon
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Diane in the Afternoon
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Fab Frankie
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
The Playlist
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Native Social Hour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Native Social Hour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Native Social Hour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Native Social Hour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Native Social Hour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Native Social Hour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Native Social Hour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Radio Bingo
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
The Grand Ole' Bluegrass Show
7:00 pm
10:00 pm
Traditional Music
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
Great Country Legends
7:00 pm
10:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
The Saturday Night Show
8:00 pm
11:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
The Playlist
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Native Waves
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Friday Night Show
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Derek at Night
10:00 pm
12:00 am
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday